Honored Donors

Schools donors:
▪Mr.Ray and Cathleen Davis ( Colin M. Davis school at Siem Reap 2012)
▪ Stephen Meyer  (one school 2010)
▪ Clifford Laughton JSM Schools (six schools)
▪ Stephen L. Meagher , Stephen Meagher schools, (Three Schools )
▪ The Alderson Family Foundation (Stephen Meagher schools)
▪ Mr. James and Connie Alderson
▪ Elizabeth Updike. Olivia schools  ( Four three classrooms schools
▪ Senator Philip and Dennise Hoffman , Lumen Christi School 2006 and Pax Christi school 2012(two schools)
▪ Gary Bremer ( Gary Bremer school)
▪ Christopher W. Crane , Crane Schools ( Two Schools)
▪ Mark P. Terk ,007 school,( one school)
▪ Chase Sizemore , Battambong Province ( one school )
▪ Sam Relief, under Kim Hour School and Ang Ro Neap School at Takeo, Province ( Two schools)
▪ Sam Relief, 1999 at Wat Tmor Kor ( one school )
▪ Sam Relief 2001, Renovation old school to new school at Dam Nak Reach Chea, Takeo Province ( one school)
Honorees Donors from Church for school supplies.
▪ First United Methodist Church,
▪ Prince of Peace Lutheran Church
Honorees Donors:
▪ Ambassador Joseph Adamo Mussomeli: Donated two schools through granting Visa to Stars Performers at 2007.
▪ Ambassador Roland Eng ( assisted Sam Relief during his term at Washington DC)
▪ Ketel One Vodka owner who donated ice Bar to Sam Relief during Fund-raising Gala.
▪ Washington and Wine
▪ Mitchell and Joanne Lang
▪Julian Smith (happy retirement)
 Allen and Cathy Foster ( Coolcoyotes) assisted Sam Relief website with no charge)
▪ Jeaneth Victor Miguel Castro (donated Band Music during Fund-Raising Gala )
▪ John and Mark from Jack Rose club raised money for Children Hospital at Siem Reap.
Merrill Lynch
▪ ING Company
▪ AON Matching
▪ Prudential Insurance
▪ The Hartford
▪ American Legacy
▪ Lincoln choice
▪ Yum Brand Foundation,Inc.
▪ Alabama Powers
▪ Southern Company Powers
▪Georgia Powers

 

 Donors list since 1999 

Clifford Laughton
Stephen L. Meagher
Bill Batdorf CPA
Don Kroll        
Joe Bross
Elizabeth Updike
Karen McMullen
Jerry Essenmacher
Magareth Mathes
Robert M. Hartnett
S. Philip Hoffman
Christopher W. Crane
Mark P. Terk
James Alderson
Kim Hour
Gary Bremer
Chase Sizemore
Bill O’donnell
 
 
Thea Spano
Becky Eason
Joel M. Golstein    
Gregory Dreps
Robert R. Blumel
Jack Mongoven
Dr.David B.Michaels
Joseph E. Culleiton
Todd Flichel
Julian Smith
Daniel J. Oshea
Jack Diener
Linda S. Bridge
Ronald Rosenberg
Wayne Marshall
Stacy B. LLOYD III
Richard L. Amador
Eric Trinh
Philip M. Aidikoff
David Myers .                        
Mayor Roger C Claar
Mike & Beth Walker
Chenda Mao
Albert H. Vervaet
Woodrow W. Allen
Peter,Rose Sather
John schulze                      
Paul L. Haraldsen
Christ M. Dabrosky
Mesfin Mekonen           
Neil H. Berger
Paulette Johnson
Joan Dore
Ben Harris
Mathew & Fay
Hugh Harvard
William Turpin
Elen, David and Mike
Peter D. Hyland
Breck Weige
Thomas P. Kennedy
Christiane
William Treadwell
Michael Moore
Wayne F. Boyd
Frank Glaine
Patsy Law
Lawrence Callaghan
Chase Sizemore
David C. Ruffin,III 
Ralph J. Benko
Eric Bloecher
Jan Parent
Lauren E, Horne
William L. Ellis
Richard S. Perry
Arthur E. Neuman
Richard Watt
Mircea Oprea
Karen Thornhill
Julia R. Dodds
R. J. Henderson
Joe Belew
Elizabeth A. Duke
Theodore Brauch
Michael J. Allen
Linda McCoy
John J. Swenson
Judge Charles Gill
Terry O’Rourke
Karen McClosky
Leonard Mullins
Steve Price
Rainer P. Karen Talty
Michael Smon
Frank C. Rothen
Jolene Plautz
Judson H. Blount III
John Cullen Dwyer
Donna R. Horschak
Harry Beda
Thomas C. Lawrence
Tim O’ Brien
Ronald Klein
Thomas Burke
Michael R. Fontham
Charotte D. Meyer
Mr.& Mrs. Dagucon
Carey Fleming
Bill Fleming
Bill F. Cossar
Harry J. Middleton
Joseph F.Wackerman
 Anita Youngblood
Vincent J. Buono, Jr
S.G Cunningham
David & Julie Biggar
Bernard Rando
Bob Taylor
Eric Thomson
Mike Benoit
Les Keats
William .Higginson
John J. Padien, III
Sheila M. McNeill
Morris Kletzkin
Robert E. Crowley
George Davis
Jefrey R.
Gerry Amy Coppock
Thomas Hill
Douglas White
Dr. Sayni Pin
Paul N.Bontempo
Duell O. Wise
Timothy Sullivan
Lisa Patterson
Julian Read
Robert C. McGee
Gene Leahy
Robert L. MacMunn
Bill Patterson
Gerald L. Burm
Robert J. Mitchell
Kevin McCone
Bridget Snyder
James P. Levy
Celio O’Livera
Mayor Michael Smith
James P. Levy
Stephen Roots
Bruce D. Willis
John P. Napoli
Mark E. Macomber
Scott Morrison
Joseph Krier
Karen Imbierowicz
Dorothy Crown
Paul Baker
J. G. Stephenson
Werner Funk
Michael L. Campassi
Gisela U. Schull
Austin R. Sennett
JuJu Chang
Michael P. Mealy
J.R Kolmer
Allen Kathleen Groh
Jerry M. Ault
Will Rhonda Sopoyer
Earl Matherne
David Camardelle
Cal Corson
Bruce A. Overton
W. P. Morrison
Melissa Eidlin
William E. Bond
Stephen & Lisa Price
D. E. Steely
Alexander HGillespie
Douglass Macgill
Katrina A. Hill
C. Eric Gammill
Joe Laura
Elizabeth M. Perkins
Linda & Scott Gaulne
Gerald M. Noonan
Seyla N. Kong
Thomas J. Burke
Eugene Rudolph,III
John Sonsini
 Jim Vanderhoff
David Brown
Sasah Revord
Jame Hartwell
Matthew Dana Cary
Deborh J. Kapsa
Ann B. McBraye
Ann B.McBrayer
Terrence M. Sullivan
Neal Egan
Leanne White
Ada Sanders
Gary Taylor
Marti Hendrickson
Peter Y Waller
Mark Edward
Mayor James Shelby
Mr. Black
Jeffrey Cooke
D.F Antonelli
Tim Lynch
William Kimberling
Stephen Friedlander
Charlotte D. Meyer
Christ &Andy Holtan
Ralf W. Czepluch
Benjamin Holmes
Kathy Ramsey
Howard P. Barry,AIA
Mark S. Crews
Roger Wickers
S. Joseph Suliga
Mark S. Lamberson
Samen Sar
A.E Cremedas
George Kathy Cook
Jame E. Meyers
Paul L. Berry
Telophone.W.Union
Sanjay Mongia
Fazeel Syed
Eline Trimm
William M. Griffin
Yohannes Mariam
Victoria C. Tate
Vicky Braden
Deborah Garrett
Ban & Pisei Eap
Marie M. Benitez
Kurt & Bonita Krauss
Mark Fung
Daniel O’ Connell
Russell C. Lindner
Clyde Darrell
John W. Lyon
Robert Taylor
Andrew Thrash
Bill Mcmeans
Brian Connoley
Michael Clark
Larry Dean Satchell
Ronald Duchin
Bruce W. Nelan
Dan Ruskin
James H. Hancock, Jr
James Kabonge
Michael Kornacki
Wayne Marshall
George Seman III
Gerard Melto
Phillip & Sesane Sok
Sar Samen
Johny keth
Sophat & Min Or
Sophal Chung
Phan Sokuntea NHE
Sophorn & Ry Noun
Meng Hong Srun
Sylvia S. Kiep
Harry & Navan Sat
Yuvora Nong
Reuben Guttman
Grant Barnes
Joseph m. Rosenwald
Larry La
Dough Adair
Sambok Duong
Phnom Penh .Travel
Francis Orlandella
Barry Cochran
Tom Tillman
 Michael Bartlett
Samnang Sun
Susan Terry
Arthur E. Neuman
John & Filiz Bethke
Alexander Plewes
Tepnavin Heng
Judy M. Rogers
Kathleen Groh
J.A. Buzz Miller
Jill Moschak
Mike Lynch
Mike Brown
Leo S. Boone
Afred Winder
Nou Hak
Jack Queen
John B. Meyers
J. Frazer Rolen. Jr
A.J. Pinder
Michael Erbschloe
Norman Rodgers
John Person
James Jarrett
Ancelyn Krivak
John Hegarty
Kathryn Harvey
Michael Hull
Peter W. Bocock
Robert McINERNEY
Karl N.Dipletro
Lyles & Kellie Box
Glenn Thomas
Michael O’Bannon
Sam Magareth Aboah
William A, Trotter
Norman Nakaji, DDS
Bradford Carey
Mark K. Crawford
William H. Bigelow
George H. Lowe, Jr
Joe Louis Ruffin
Sonja K. West
David Gooch
David Lawson Smith
Grace Chu
Maria Gomez
Michael P. Linehan
Robert Mittelstadt
Lynda Bridge
Kevin Stoffer
Vincent
Jim Rissing
Joan Darrel Dore
Bill Robinson
Hunter R. Watson
Zar Khan
Francesca Monoki
John W. Orrison
Arthur E. Neuman
Robert McGee
Tom DeAngelis
William E. Kaffka
Tony Gore III
Stephen R.Leeolou
Realynne S. Agustin
Mircea Oprea ( Mitch
Richard E. Silveira
Ketel-One vodka
Ralph Joan Hoffman
Anita A. Harlow
Rani S. Vedurumudi
Carrie Shepherd
Ted Lierl
Jeff Young
Cindy Abbott
Jeffrey R. Schmieler
Dennis L. Coates
Susan M. Mueller
Ondine M. Marquer
Terrell W. Smith
Chuck Salvo
John and Laura Sells
Larry West
James E. Rolling
William O’Driscoll
Raymond Crook
Karen McCloskey            
Mathew Whitaker
Chad Wadhwani
Joseph H. Sexton III
Tom M.Lutz
Hartwell          
Dorathea A. Spano
Joseph H. Sexton III
Michael Slayton
Daniel Jewel Diener
Vincent J. Coates
Jay Sorenson
Richard C. Hall
Bradford D. Carey
Dorothy Crown
Sonja K. West
Helen Boxton
Bob Stahly Moore
Mike, Jamie ,MA
Elizabeth A. Duke
Mark T. Fung
Michael Lury
Jerry ,Christine Ault
Jim Allen         
Paul N. Bontempo
William Lee
Jim Henderson
Clarence Fogelstrom
Deborah Gerald
Robert Mclnerney
William Treadwell
Allen Eichenberg
Austin R. Sennett
Elizabeth M. Perkin
Morris,Lynn Kletzkin
Joseph Cavarretta
Venita Barbour
Andrew T. Kreig
Connie Entertainment
Thomas Holiday
Bandhit and Alice
Ken and Anny Moller
Farid Quraishi
Don , Sheila Dunphy
Roger T. Wickers
Marilyn Mundy Bott
A.J. Pinder
Maxwell Mackenzie
Neal S. Egan
Buntha Mo-Eng
Tan-Sovan Mo
Randall W. Payne
Eric Thomson  
Dan Ruskin
Buthon Mo
Charlotte D. Meyer
Darcy O’Neill
Lynn R. David
Patricia M.Crumley
Kathleen H. Ross
Joseph S. Whelan
Gregory A. Owens
John O’neil FBI
James E. Meyers
Jane Wiley
Jeffrey R. Schmieler
Victoria Emory Tate
 Daniel Hensen, Jr
Carmen Castaldi
Arudel-Kerr
William Carother
Bonnary S. Lek
A.E. Cremedas
James ,Mary Baughn
Theanvy Kuoch
Joan Menzer
D.F. Antonelli. Jr.
Michael A. Dauth
William Kimberling
Donna .Dale Miller
Andrew B. Poulos
Stephen A. Dammann
Pam Rodgers
Adrienne Beamer
Kelly T. Labbe
Sandra Carney-Tally
Andrea Mary Zalom
Daniel J. Kemna   
John Swenson
Steven J. Green
Kevin McCone
Stephen Combes
Karen M. Langan
Sesane and Rithy Sok
Frank Sabisk
Gerald L. Burm
Maureen Masson
Robert L. MacMunn
Bill Patterson
Gene Leahy
Stephen J. Kelley
Michael Masson
Robert Mitchell
Senator J. Suliga
Lynnett Berger
Phil Caruso
Kenneth C. Dyer
Mark S. Crews
Morton H. Fleischer
Belle Duchin
Steve Horwitz
Amb. Roland Eng
Michel Brown
John C. Person
Marie M. Benitez
James W. Jarrett
Jonathan Un Ha Park
Mittpheap Jason You
James H. Hancock, Jr
Linda Matlick
Scott  Morrison
James H. Miller
Peter Holden
Karen Rainer Peters
Jeffrey Gonsalves
Robert A. Lilly
Christiane M. Freidl
William E. Johnson
Allen Fuentes
Gary Pearson
John and Filiz Gezik
Gregory Dreps
Liviu LUCA    
Nancy Brown
Steven C. Cordero
Mark Damien  
Bob Gaddie
Reuben A. Guttman
Woodrew Allen
James Kabonge
Stephen Turow
Sanjay Mongia
Ondine Marker
Peter W. Bocock
Fergus Henehan
Dixie Butler
James S. Rosen
Thomas Burke
David  Ann Patterson
Vun Yaun Tan
Howard Griffin
Michael Clark
Sophally Showalter
Narin Jameson
George C. Seman
Phorn C. Powers
Theary Seng
William MO’Donnell
John Carpenter
Mesfin Mekonen
Keth Shoemaker
Kaiser Corson
Russell Cartwright
Thomas L. Lewis
Joe Louis Ruffin
Keat White
Howard P. Barry
Henry Gonzalez
Sang Ek
Sony Cauthen
Lindsey Buss
David Chung
Eline Trimm
Fred B. Rooney
Leo Boone
Bob Hesser
Gerald Noonan
Elizabeth Dhaness
Aburdenes
Robert A. Taylor
Terry Gunsel
David Biggar
David Reta Gooch
Robert Middleton
Robert A. Ricker
Brian Considine
Sarah Revord
Rebecca McCullough
Drew Thomas 
Michael E. Moore
Michael Hourigan
Courtney Callahan
Richard H. Middleton
Kevin Keane
Peter T. Garahan
Kenneth M. Turner
Claire-Michelle Tesh
Kreg Kaminski
S G Cunningham
Ronald J. Watson
Kathleen A. Leonard
Derek L. Johnson 
Larry aAnne Satchell
TerrenceE. O’Rourke
John ,Mark Jack Rose
Nelson Van Den
Gail C. Margolis
Charles Spaulding
Robert Friedman
John W. Seferian
Karl N. DiPETRO
Dr. Siphat Chrea
Mike Benoit
Stephen  Friedlander
Robert Dale Lowery
Kurt R. Krauss
Grand Master Kang
Thomas P. Kennedy
William J. Stanner.
Huett
Billy F. Thornton
Mitchell , Joan Lang
Patrick J. Lyden
Paul N.Bontempo
Roger Dow
Amanda Frey
Bill Robinson 
Andrew Thrash
Bill Moroney
Gregg A. Owens
Maureen A. Hasting
Allen Foster 
John Arthur Eaves
Tawa M. Covington
Chad Wadhwani
Jennifer Girad
Lisa Maska
Lynn Mehaffy
William E. Kaffka
Stephen J. Graham
Kenneth P. Quinn
Charles Belanger
Tom M. Lutz
James Amschler
Mike  Dian Moyeles
Stephen J. Kelly
Gerald Burn
Gene Leahy
Kevin McCone
Bob Betty Michell
Bill Paterson
Maureen Neely
. Robert Friedman
Seyla chantha Kong
William Treadwell
Alan E. Phillips
Joseph A. Trotter, Jr.
Charles M. Hollis, III
Richard White 
Phil Shirpire
Santa’s Elves
Thomas Perazzo
Donna Perazzo
Clarence Fogelstrom
Robert Watt
Donald Forrester
Christopher BGinther
Patty H. Dollin
Michael O. Moyles
Reuben A. Guttman
O. Ben Harris
Randall W. Payne
Bandhit Nakhavanit
Thais Mootz
Laura Bachurski
Angel Ann Price
John E. Carpenter
Joe Thayer
David ( cook
Connie Olivera
William Ellis
S.G Cunningham
Edgar Berkey
Ryan Greer
Charles Knowles
Stephanie Somerlot
Jeffrey R. Schmieler
Muny Chhomaly Sok
Terry Gunsel
Amy L. Halstead
Fred Domino
Fransiscan       
David S. Williams
Arthur F. Bonitz
R. Vann Bynum Ph,D
Rosemarina S. Singh
Coolcoyotes
James Jarrett
Diane B. Scott
Robert Dale Lowery
Dixie Butler
Nancy Stearn Haidet
Ed Cohen
Gary Pearson
Chris Dedham
Michael Slayton
Stephen Linda Turow
A. J. Pinder
Mark Crews
Stephen Lisa Price
Eric Thomson
Gregory Dreps
Thomas Hilliday
Vincent J. Coates, Jr
Scott Keller
Patty H. Dollin
Alan L. Kline
William E. Johnson
William M. Griffin
Lek,Chann 
Phother- OngNhunt
Mircea (Mitch) Oprea
Terry O’ Rourke
Meng Hong Srun
Buzz Miller
Mark Debbie .Ayers
Dr.Norman K. Nakaji
Kirirath Sam
Marilyn Mundy Bott
J.Michael Turnbull
James Meyers
Aram Bakshian
Peter Holden
Bruce Overton
Bradley B. Lindsey
B.W. Grant Barnes
Wayne F. Boyd
Brian C. Considine
Scott Morrison
Jenonne J. Schaefer
Kunno Prak
Vincent J. Buono
Robert Vicky Taylor
Faizi Syed
Donald R. Sweitzer
Rebecca J. Rodeman
Stephen Dammann
Liliana Guiragossian
Ralf Wk Czepluch
James Hancock,Jr.
Thomas Lewis
Patricia Laws
Robert D. Horvath Jr.
Scott J. Macphender
Marilyn Mundy Bott
Rosemary Reed
Victor Miguel Castro
Terry O’Rourke
Clair Michelle Tesh
Buth Houry
Philip Shropshire
Madison Maze
Karen McClosky
Robert Hesser
Marie M. Beniitez
Kenneth P.Quinn
Narin B. Jameson
Sophal J. Pettit
Sang Ek          
Mittpheap You
Alain J. Berthier
Gath Russell
Steve Horwitz
Ban Leong Pisei .Eap
Susan Kaply Avers
Patrick J. McCormick
George Lowe, Jr. 
Steven H. Noll
Larry Ann Satchell
Patrick Garahan
E.D Trimm
Lucio Manghinang
Ryan MaherKetelOne
Chris Andy Holtan
Greg Kaminsky
Lee Goodwin
Drew Thomas
Kim and Dick  
Michael A. obertson
Elizabeth Perkins
Nabcy Mccormick.
Elizabeth Dhaness
Robert D. Gray
Michael Benoit
Maria Webb
Mark R. Damien
Julia and Tom Burk
Daniel O”Shea
Mark A. Zaineddin
John S. Gagosian
James Rhodes
Bruce Adaire
Patty Dollin
Eudora N. Wu
Catherine Johnston
Christopher James
Souri Jahanmir
Sara Johnston
Dennis Asato
Sara Fuller
Stacey Younger
Michael Holland
Westley Bornhorst
J-F-K high school
Tracy E. Usry
Daniel Lawrence
Kathryn L. Harvey
Nancy Mager
Beverly J. Musel
Debra Szabo
Kathryn L. Harvey
Alan L. Kline
Herbert  Mclachlan
Afred Mancuso
Kenneth L. Gray
Leigh A. Kish
Billy Rogers
John Morrey
Timothy Sean Sands
George Hargerty
Elizabeth Moody
William F. Robinson
Ravy Yuth
Stacy Phillips
Dave Pelzer
Scott Keller
Krauss Foundation
 Myung Hak Kang
Susan Eason    
Joel M. Goldstein
Michael  Palm Dauth 
The Washington Post
Jose Luis Santander
Edgar Berkey
Stephen Dammann
Aon Foundation
Robert Weller  
Chritina Sison
.M.J. Zarra
Carol Smooth  
Jacqueline Stead
Ryan Maher
Kenneth T.Michalzuk
Sean Sands
Michael Turnbull
Robert Eileen Ricker
Stanford Blanton
Americo Miconi
Ernst Csiszar   
Vilayleak Cheng
The Melrose Hotel
Arminda O’Connell
Dallas H. Jones. Jr
 Arthur Bonitz Jr
Andrew T. Kreg
Brian Consodine
Derek L Johnson
Ping Amranand
Kimmitt Coates
William B. Weldon
Amanda Palma
Susan Donnelly AON
PhetmanoPhannavong
Patrick J. McCormick
Gary Marco
William Dantagnan
Andrea , Allen Hart
Thomas Orien
Manisarapo Thach
Paula Heichel
Alliance Management
Edward Kania 
Kunthary De Gaffier
Camilo Ramirez
Jennifer Palmer
Edward J. Cohen
Peggy Ledvina
Peter Bocock
Elizabeth Plashal
William Stanners
Daniel Grimle
Craig Reilly
Joseph A. Trotter, Jr
Gerald Melto
Jarrellann Filsinger
Samrattanak Chin
Mary Buckwalter
Sovathary Hum
S.Scott Morrison
Thuy Lindsey
Karen Rainer Peters
Patsy Law
Thomas Cassidy
Wayne A. Estay
Eric Kerchner
Glen Staack
Kenneth Yalowitz
Glenn R. Oxner
Brian Sovann   
Daniel Dove
Aram Bakshian Jr
Michael A.McCombs
Robert Weiss
Stephen T. Moskey
Lee D. Haines
Anthony N. Leo
Tom Edward
Eloise H. Taylor
Chanthary Koch
Raymond Sweeney
Ann Butay
Richard J. Langstraat
Charlie Thai
Phearoun Chan
William Kaffka
Jill M. Van Tine
Patty Dolin
William Johnson
Gary Pearson
Richard Middleton
Davis Martin
Carol Smoots
Margarita Benitez
Richard White
Arthur S. Newman
Thais Mootz
Nancy McCormick
Carnegie Associates
Erin C. Marshall
Maureen Beck 
Clarence Fogelstrom
Kristal De Kleer
Mealy Chhim
Laura S. Schreiber
John Redmond
Bob Weiss
V A M Bradley
Jennifer Chow
Joseph Laura
Deborah Summer
Michaux Nash
Heather Addison
Joyce Herring
Patricia Fee
Jenonne J. Schaefer
Joanne Lang
William F. Robinson
Gerald Burm
Christina Sison
Rex Boyd
Andrew T. Kreig
Michael Zarra
Gail Margolis
Mark Ayers
Chris Andy Holtan
Stacy B. LLOYD IV
Jay D. Sorensen
Dave Pelzer
Rodger Bense
Michael Palm Dauth
Mom Thong
Stephen Dammann
Bernard G. Genevish
Carol Ginther
Edgar Berkey Ph.D
Stanford Blanton
Soum Chuop
Davis Selected
Stanford Blanton
Robert Ricker
Mark Dawn Conway
Amy L Hallstead
Scott A. Donaldson
Jacqueline Stead
Colleen Evans
Clair Michelle Tesh
Daniel Grimley
Rania Sam
Jose Luis Santander
Thomas O’Brien
Sethy Sam
Alaska Gang
Joseph H. Sexton III
Jon Wolford
Stephen M. Beame
William . Dantagnan
Byron T Yancey Jr
Nathaniel L. Hill
Ronald E. Brooks
Norman Ray
Thunamealy Chhim
Margareth AGillespie
Eric Bloecher
Victoria Tate
Kenneth Mitchalzuk
Sara Kith
Stephen Frielander
Stephen T. Moskey
Diogenes Torres
Serey EM
John Plashal
Brian Considine
Patty Dollin
Steve Horwitz
Sambok Duong
Americo Miconi
Charles Carter
Robin Laurie
Paul Sweet
Anthony Sally Leo
Richard M. Valliere
Pamela R. Johnson
Jerry Ault
Margaret Byrd
Stephanie Bower
Karyn Becker
Ronald Belle Duchin
Dennis Asato
Steven Noll
Kathi Deacon
Bruce Overton
John Rebecca Barnett
Michael Monteith
Jerry M. Ault
Edward Quinn
Skip Dreps
Ann Brodebeck
Robert Merson
Margarita Benitez
Thomas Siobhan Hill
Patsy Laws
Susan GoodmanYork
Virginia M. Gibson
Maureen Hoffmann
Robert Carnegie
Robert Gray
Aline Chan
Geoffry S. Manihin
Richard Stoll
Daniel T Maxwell
Davis Martin
Lawrence Callaghan
Stephanie Bower
Vilayleak Cheng
Cathleen Osar
Kimberly Love
Wesley R. Bornhorst
John Farina
Christine C Barnett
Elizabeth Slonaker
Mark Zaineddin
Nancy Mathews
Norman Herring
Dennis Younger
Elizabeth Dumez
Sarah Fuller
Christopher Bjornson
Kerru Willer
A.J Pinder
Mom So
David Zurflut
Roman Zaltser
Rattana Carrilllo
Sean D. Smtch
Natalie Chhuan
Kuntheary Gaiffer
Stephen Dewhurst
Wlliam L. Ellis
Sovathary Hum
Jeffrey Fishbein
N. L. McCormick
Andrea Hart
Dennis Younger
Rachel Kreissl
Paul John Thanos
Stephen Roots
Michael Lewis
Segomotso Seferrian
Souri Jahanmir
Christine Zaineddin
Tracy Morrison
Jack Gagosian
Chitra Humar
Joyce Schuman
Tanara Saltman
Christopher Bjornson
John Seferian
Toni Page
Tamara McDnough
David C. Pucket
Mary Cousins
Allen Eichenberg
Zanita Arends
Ann Biraben
Richard J. Blabey
Anne Heyns
Thomas Graeser
Robert Tuner
Timothy Bethel
Chris Allen
Husband Thomas
L & M Technology
Jeff Kirkpatrick
Tom Parker
Steve Spencer        
Lance B.Fraser               
Roland Simeone               
Andrew Thrash
Pichaya Fitts
Stan Blanton
Judy Rogers
Daniel Dove
Gregory Owens
Brian C. Connolly
Kathy Schwarz
Scott Keller
Brian Clark
Edwina Rogers
Susan Fox
Clair Tesh
Michel Benoit
Glenn Kakugawa
Americano Miconi
Emory Victoria Tate
John Carpenter
Scott Donaldson
Steven Pap
Gary Pearson 
Gerald M. Noonan
Cristina Meiss
Karen K. Moseley
Bonnary Lek
Erin Uy
Josepph S. Garbarino
Stephanie Bower
Noemmy Barron
Connie C. Wells
David Zurfluh
Brent King
Tom Lewis Jr
Majgen L..S Taylor
Ronald Duchin
Courtney E. East
L.B.Camire
Alma McElroy
Sokgim Imm
Susan Avers
Jerusha Peterman
Phala Chea
Vongsaranak Ros
Johanna Green
Monica L. Saffell
Sonny Cauthen
Wendy Martin
Jan Saylor 
Steve Combes
Cathleen Szebrat
Shelly Tidmore
Kunthary De Gaiffier
Karen George
Susan Rebecca Eason
Pilar Lorca,
Monica Giles
Deisha Gossel
Paul Michalowski
Walter Kulp
Kim Dusauzay
George Balboa
Carol Nevins
Leah Matney
David Chiavvacci
Bill Moran
Ed Luecke
Richard Baluyot
Michael German
John Farina
BanTran
Lieu Nguyen
Doug Walker
Jodie Walker
David Chiavacci
Laura Chiavacci
John Fenick 
Patrick Cahill
JOHN FENECK
VIRGINIA CHAN
JENNIFER FARINA
DAWSONRICHARDSON
TONYA HEATH
CHADCLARK
JAHAN JEWAYNI
Scott Mahoney
Tony Hunter
Liz Page
David Curry
Frank Boyle
Paul Juergensen
David Faulkner
Jeff Menick
Mark Ravalico
Lincoln choice
Justin Wine
Damien Price
John Hancock
Rayandra Slonina
SkyWi
John P. Napoli
Peter Cherukuri
Richard Ruth
Michael McCombes
Berverly Musel
Jodi Walker
Wayne W. Chopus
Kunthary Gaiffer
Donna Graeser
Richard Valliere
Clifford Crase
Bernard Gmiter
Christy McCampbell
Judge Charles D. Gill
AON Matching
Chaitri Hapugalle
Patsy L. Tavenner
Stephen Friedlander
David W. Wheeler
Patty H. Dollin
Nancy Mager
Anthony & Sally Leo
Andrew Bakshian, Jr
Jill Van Tine
Neal & Phyllis Egan
Marylyn LittleJohn
Chanthary Koch
Vilayleak Cheng
Svathary Hum
Andrew Friedman
Ban Leong Eap
Timothy Vander Pas
Jeffrey M. Menick
Mealy Chhim
Mary Ann Wood
Alethea Kimmel
N..L McCormick
Suzanne Norman
Millicent Eubanks
Stephen Meyer
John Barnett
Norman Ray
John Horan
Charles T. Kleintop
Robyn Takeshita
Warren DeBary
Edine Uchida
Jason Uchida
Michell Joanne Lang
Scott & Irene Lang
Ron Baldwin
Ann Butay
Ed & Cindy Barnett
Richard Caifano
Stewart Holmes
Larry Gregg
Charles M. Beeck
Raymond Sweeney
Steven W. Rose
Warren C. Daspit
Brian W.K. Yuen
Melissa Eidlin
Patrick Roworthy
Sean Sands  
Jay D. Sorensen
Andrew Kurland
Stephen Beamer
Michael Dauth
Thomas Holliday
Gary A.Marco
Karen Moseley
Anthony Leo
Matt Durfee
Lynda Laubach
Kathleen Ross
William F. Smith
Hildarose Curry
Kritiya Pokawatana
David Camardelle
Gary Noonan
Jeffrey R. Schmieler
John L Carlson
Stephanie Bower
Dorothy C. Crown
David Demaree
Mary Horton
Andrea Hart
Diana L. Bailey
John Carlson
Phet. Phannavong
William Shephed  Anthony E. Bell John D. Ragland  Dana M. Shelton  John W. Seferian
 Isabella Hartnett
Shron Ford Watkins
Danielle T. Maxwell  Geoffrey s.Manikin  Richard Zachary
James F. Biggar Blake Coghill The Hartford Kevin Easley The Hartford Byron Edwards The Hardford  Patrick Lively
Edwin D Miller  Richard Greninger  William C. Alsover  Elizabeth M. Shepard  William J. Moran, Jr
 Kimberly Benson John DeGeronimo Matt Zaft Paul Juergensen Tony Galang
 William B. Shepherd Marilyn Brody Jeffry Menick  Loretta Reinersmann  Stephanie Bower
K. R.Olivera  Norman Ray  Kathleen D. Cochran  Anna K. Gold  Jeff Doctor
Jon Blankenship  Christie L  Weller  Daniel R. Dove  Roger Huebner  AON Foundation
Brian C. Cosidine Amy Donlan David Burford John Hegarty  Margaret S. Burnett
 Kersttin Seifert Esther C.Austin Denise S. Kleifelter Beth Pigott Oscar E.Streeter
 Lawrence Schmidt Karen M. Johnston  Norman Ray  Phyllis Eig  
         
         
         

 

If you donate $500.00 or more you will get the appreciation Banner holding from the students.

 
Clifford Laughton 2002 Stacy LLoyd III 2002 Stephen Meagher 2002 Bonita Kurt Krauss 2002
Jack Diener 2002 Dr. Sayni Pin 2002 Becky Joel Goldstein 2002 William Kimberling 2002
Dr. Joseph Rosenwald Dr. Norman Nakaji 2002 George Lowe 2002 David Michael 2002
Michael O'Bannon 2002 Joseph Culleiton 2002 Barry Cochan 2002 Robert Mittelstadt 2002
William Batdorf 2002 Don Kroll 2002 Lowell Massachuchetts  Julian Smith 2002
Michael Brown 2002 Mayor Roger Claar 2002 Phinoun Lim 2002  Andrew Trash 2002
 Neal Egan 2002 William Bigelow Michael Clark 2002  Ronald Rosenberg 2002
Thank  to all my donors      
Clifford Laughton 2003 Adrea Marie Zalom 2003 Stephen Meagher  2003 Barry Cochran 2003
Bill O"Donnell  2003 Bradford Carey 2003 Daniel O'Donell 2003 Dan Ruskin 2003
Darcy Oneill 2003 Darcy O"Neill 2003 David Michael  2003 Dixe Butler 2003
Dorathea Spano 2003 Elizabeth Parkins 2003 Ferdus Hinehan  2003 Frazer Rolen 2003
Gail Marglis   2003 George Lowe  2003       Governor Lay Sokha 2003 Gregory Owens 2003
Jeaneth and Miguel Castro Jerry Essenmacher 2003       Joan Darrel Dore 2003 John and Filizz 2003
John and Mark Jack Rose John Orrison  2003      Dr. Joseph Rosenwald 2003  Kenneth Dyer   2003
Kenneth Turner 2003  Kurt Krauss  2003       Leeolou Ryan  2003  Linda Spence Bridge 2003
Long Beach Donors 2003  Massachussetts Donors Grand Master Kang 2003 Malissa  2003
Michael Brown  2003  Michael Clark  2003  Michael Fontham  2003 Michael O"bannon 2003
Neal Egan  2003  Pam Rodgers 2003  Philip Hoffman   2003 Mayor Roger Claar 2003
San Bernadino CA 2003  Sarah Revord  2003  Dr. Crea Siphat 2003 Stacy LLoyd III   2003
 Andrew Kreg 2003  Ted Lierl    2003  Terell Smith  2003 Tony Gore  2003
 Travis and Kasey Gore  William Batdorf  2003 William Kinberling 2003 Thank to all my donors 2003
 Thomas & Donna Perazzo  James Miller,III  2004 Telephone Worker Union  Robert Frieman 2004
 William Batdorf 2004  Ted Lierl 2004  Christhopher Ginther 2004  Daniel and Arminda O'Connell
Clifford Laughton 2004  Scott Keller 2004  Michael Fontham 2004 Stacy LLoyd III 2004
 Buzz Miller 2004  Bandhit Nakhavanith 2004  Andrew Thrash 2004 Muny Chhomaly Lek 2004
 Brooke and Oedsen 2004  Stephen Meagher 2004  Ben Harris  2004 Jerry Essenmacher 2004
 Michael O'Bannon  EOP  Pareick Lyden 2004  Washington Women and Wine Joan and Darrel Dore 2004
 Marilyn Mundy Bott 2004  Debbie and Mark Ayers 2004  Myung Hak Kang 2004 Thomas Holliday 2004
 Kathy and Peter Hyland Sarah Revord  2004  Dr. Siphath Chrea 2004 Jeneath Miguel Castro 2004
 Alan Kline  2004  Alan Foster 2004 Stephen Dammann 2004 Stephen Meagher 2004
 Jerry Essenmacher 2004  Bill O'Donnell  2004  Neal Egan 2004 Roland Eng  2004
 Michael Clark 2004  Mayor Roger Claar 2004    
 Clifford Laughton 2005  Alan Kline 2005  Andrew Kreig 2005 Andrew Thrash 2005
 Bandhit Nakhavanit 2005  Barry Charitable Fund 2005  Barry S. Cochran 2005  Ben Harris  2005
 William Batdorf 2005  Bill O'Donnell  2005  Bill Robinson 2005  Bob Harnett 2005
 Kurt and Bonita Krauss  Gary Bremer 2005  Brian and Allyson 2005  Chanthou and Chanda Sav
 Clifford Laughton 2006  Laura and George Hargerty 06  William Robinson 2006  Robert McInerney 2006
 James Miller III 2006  Andy & Chris Holtan 2006  Buzz Miller 2006  Joanne Lang 2006
 Elizabeth Duke 2006  Bernard G. Genevish 2006 Senator Philipp Hoffman 2006  Pam and Michael Dauth 2006
 Elizabeth Updike 2006  Philip & Debbie Shropshire  Michael Clark 2006  Carol & Christopher Ginther
Georgia & Stephen Meagher Gary Bremer 2006 Scott Lang and Family 2006 Mitchell Lang and Family 2006
Ronald Baldwin Family 2006 Joan Darrel Dore 2006  Alan Kline 2006  Edgar Berkey 2006
Jay Sorensen 2006 Myung Hak Kang 2006 Gerald Burm 2006 Michael Fontham 2006
Andrew Kreig 2006 Becky & Joel Martin Goldstein David Pelzer 2006 Stephen Dammann 2006
President Hill of IBEW Rodger Bense 2006  Neal Egan 2006 William Batdorf 2006
Stacy LLOYD III 2006 Ted Lierl 2006    
 Cliffod Laughton 2007  Alan Kline 2007  Andrew Thrash2007 Brian Connolly 2007 
 Brian and Magi Clark 2007  Amy and christopher Crane  Mark Terk 2007  Stephen Dammann 2007
 Daniel Dove 2007  Davis Martin 2007  Edwina Rogers 2007  Elizabeth Moody 2007
 Gary Bremer 2007  John and Eleanor Lyon 2007  Judy Rogers 2007  Kathy Schwarz 2007
 Elizabeth Updike 2007  Magaret Mathes 2007  Mary Ann and Alethea Kimmel  Michell Lang and Family 2007
 Pichaya Fitts 2007  Prince of Peach Lutheran Church  Robert McInerney 2007  Ronald Baldwin 2007
 Tricia Gordon 2007  Scott Lang 2007  Scott Keller 2007  Stacy Lloyd Jr. 2007
 Ted Lierl 2007  Telephone Credit Union 2007    
 Clifford Laughton 2008  Alan Kline 2008  Andrew Kurkand 2008  Andrew and Chris Holtan 2008
 Ann Butay 2008  Chales T. Kleintop 2008  Christopher and Amy Crane  James H. Miller 2008
 Jay D. Sorensen 2008  Michell and Joanne Lang  John W. Orrison 2008  Melissa Eidlin 2008
 Michael Clark 2008  Michael and Pam Dauth  Michael R. Fontham 2008  Michael O'Bannon 2008
 Patrick Roxworthy 2008  Peace Lutheran Church  Robert  McInerney 2008  Robyn Takeshita
 Ronald Baldwin  Scott and Irene Lang  Telephone Crdit Union Worker  
 2009 banners      
 William Batdorf 2009  Daniel Dove 2009  Gail Margolis 2009  Jeff Doctor 2009
 James Miller 2009  Joe Bross 2009  John Lyon 2009  Jon Blankenship 2009
 Liberty Bay Credit Union  Michael Smith  2009  Michael Zara 2009  Robert McInerney
 Stephen Dammann      
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

                        
   

  

 

 

 

 


Thank you for your donation that will last for a life-time in Cambodia.

powered by CoolCoyotes