kimleng.jpg

Honored Donors

Schools donors:
▪Mr.Ray and Cathleen Davis ( Colin M. Davis school at Siem Reap 2012)
▪ Stephen Meyer  (one school 2010)

▪ Clifford Laughton JSM Schools (six schools)

▪ Stephen L. Meagher , Stephen Meagher schools, (Three Schools )

▪ The Alderson Family Foundation (Stephen Meagher schools)

▪ Mr. James and Connie Alderson

▪ Elizabeth Updike. Olivia schools  ( Four three classrooms schools

▪ Senator Philip and Dennise Hoffman , Lumen Christi School 2006 and Pax Christi school 2012(two schools)

▪ Gary Bremer ( Gary Bremer school)

▪ Christopher W. Crane , Crane Schools ( Two Schools)

▪ Mark P. Terk ,007 school,( one school)

▪ Chase Sizemore , Battambong Province ( one school )

▪ Sam Relief, under Kim Hour School and Ang Ro Neap School at Takeo, Province ( Two schools)

▪ Sam Relief, 1999 at Wat Tmor Kor ( one school )

▪ Sam Relief 2001, Renovation old school to new school at Dam Nak Reach Chea, Takeo Province ( one school)

Honorees Donors from Church for school supplies.

▪ First United Methodist Church,

▪ Prince of Peace Lutheran Church

Honorees Donors:

▪ Ambassador Joseph Adamo Mussomeli: Donated two schools through granting Visa to Stars Performers at 2007.

▪ Ambassador Roland Eng ( assisted Sam Relief during his term at Washington DC)

▪ Ketel One Vodka owner who donated ice Bar to Sam Relief during Fund-raising Gala.

▪ Washington and Wine

▪ Mitchell and Joanne Lang
▪Julian Smith (happy retirement)
 Allen and Cathy Foster ( Coolcoyotes) assisted Sam Relief website with no charge)
▪ Jeaneth Victor Miguel Castro (donated Band Music during Fund-Raising Gala )
▪ John and Mark from Jack Rose club raised money for Children Hospital at Siem Reap.

▪ Merrill Lynch

▪ ING Company

▪ AON Matching

▪ Prudential Insurance
▪ The Hartford

▪ American Legacy
▪ Lincoln choice
▪ Yum Brand Foundation,Inc.
▪ Alabama Powers
▪ Southern Company Powers
▪Georgia Powers

 

 Donors list since 1999 

Clifford Laughton

Stephen L. Meagher

Bill Batdorf CPA

Don Kroll

Joe Bross

Elizabeth Updike

Karen McMullen

Jerry Essenmacher

Magareth Mathes

Robert M. Hartnett

S. Philip Hoffman

Christopher W. Crane

Mark P. Terk

James Alderson

Kim Hour

Gary Bremer

Chase Sizemore

Bill O’donnell

 

 

Thea Spano

Becky Eason

Joel M. Golstein    

Gregory Dreps

Robert R. Blumel

Jack Mongoven

Dr.David B.Michaels

Joseph E. Culleiton

Todd Flichel

Julian Smith

Daniel J. Oshea

Jack Diener

Linda S. Bridge

Ronald Rosenberg

Wayne Marshall

Stacy B. LLOYD III

Richard L. Amador

Eric Trinh

Philip M. Aidikoff

David Myers .                        

Mayor Roger C Claar

Mike & Beth Walker

Chenda Mao

Albert H. Vervaet

Woodrow W. Allen

Peter,Rose Sather

John schulze                      

Paul L. Haraldsen

Christ M. Dabrosky

Mesfin Mekonen           

Neil H. Berger

Paulette Johnson

Joan Dore

Ben Harris

Mathew & Fay

Hugh Harvard

William Turpin

Elen, David and Mike

Peter D. Hyland

Breck Weige

Thomas P. Kennedy

Christiane

William Treadwell

Michael Moore

Wayne F. Boyd

Frank Glaine

Patsy Law

Lawrence Callaghan

Chase Sizemore

David C. Ruffin,III 

Ralph J. Benko

Eric Bloecher

Jan Parent

Lauren E, Horne

William L. Ellis

Richard S. Perry

Arthur E. Neuman

Richard Watt

Mircea Oprea

Karen Thornhill

Julia R. Dodds

R. J. Henderson

Joe Belew

Elizabeth A. Duke

Theodore Brauch

Michael J. Allen

Linda McCoy

John J. Swenson

Judge Charles Gill

Terry O’Rourke

Karen McClosky

Leonard Mullins

Steve Price

Rainer P. Karen Talty

Michael Smon

Frank C. Rothen

Jolene Plautz

Judson H. Blount III

John Cullen Dwyer

Donna R. Horschak

Harry Beda

Thomas C. Lawrence

Tim O’ Brien

Ronald Klein

Thomas Burke

Michael R. Fontham

Charotte D. Meyer

Mr.& Mrs. Dagucon

Carey Fleming

Bill Fleming

Bill F. Cossar

Harry J. Middleton

Joseph F.Wackerman

 Anita Youngblood

Vincent J. Buono, Jr

S.G Cunningham

David & Julie Biggar

Bernard Rando

Bob Taylor

Eric Thomson

Mike Benoit

Les Keats

William .Higginson

John J. Padien, III

Sheila M. McNeill

Morris Kletzkin

Robert E. Crowley

George Davis

Jefrey R.

Gerry Amy Coppock

Thomas Hill

Douglas White

Dr. Sayni Pin

Paul N.Bontempo

Duell O. Wise

Timothy Sullivan

Lisa Patterson

Julian Read

Robert C. McGee

Gene Leahy

Robert L. MacMunn

Bill Patterson

Gerald L. Burm

Robert J. Mitchell

Kevin McCone

Bridget Snyder

James P. Levy

Celio O’Livera

Mayor Michael Smith

James P. Levy

Stephen Roots

Bruce D. Willis

John P. Napoli

Mark E. Macomber

Scott Morrison

Joseph Krier

Karen Imbierowicz

Dorothy Crown

Paul Baker

J. G. Stephenson

Werner Funk

Michael L. Campassi

Gisela U. Schull

Austin R. Sennett

JuJu Chang

Michael P. Mealy

J.R Kolmer

Allen Kathleen Groh

Jerry M. Ault

Will Rhonda Sopoyer

Earl Matherne

David Camardelle

Cal Corson

Bruce A. Overton

W. P. Morrison

Melissa Eidlin

William E. Bond

Stephen & Lisa Price

D. E. Steely

Alexander HGillespie

Douglass Macgill

Katrina A. Hill

C. Eric Gammill

Joe Laura

Elizabeth M. Perkins

Linda & Scott Gaulne

Gerald M. Noonan

Seyla N. Kong

Thomas J. Burke

Eugene Rudolph,III

John Sonsini

 Jim Vanderhoff

David Brown

Sasah Revord

Jame Hartwell

Matthew Dana Cary

Deborh J. Kapsa

Ann B. McBraye

Ann B.McBrayer

Terrence M. Sullivan

Neal Egan

Leanne White

Ada Sanders

Gary Taylor

Marti Hendrickson

Peter Y Waller

Mark Edward

Mayor James Shelby

Mr. Black

Jeffrey Cooke

D.F Antonelli

Tim Lynch

William Kimberling

Stephen Friedlander

Charlotte D. Meyer

Christ &Andy Holtan

Ralf W. Czepluch

Benjamin Holmes

Kathy Ramsey

Howard P. Barry,AIA

Mark S. Crews

Roger Wickers

S. Joseph Suliga

Mark S. Lamberson

Samen Sar

A.E Cremedas

George Kathy Cook

Jame E. Meyers

Paul L. Berry

Telophone.W.Union

Sanjay Mongia

Fazeel Syed

Eline Trimm

William M. Griffin

Yohannes Mariam

Victoria C. Tate

Vicky Braden

Deborah Garrett

Ban & Pisei Eap

Marie M. Benitez

Kurt & Bonita Krauss

Mark Fung

Daniel O’ Connell

Russell C. Lindner

Clyde Darrell

John W. Lyon

Robert Taylor

Andrew Thrash

Bill Mcmeans

Brian Connoley

Michael Clark

Larry Dean Satchell

Ronald Duchin

Bruce W. Nelan

Dan Ruskin

James H. Hancock, Jr

James Kabonge

Michael Kornacki

Wayne Marshall

George Seman III

Gerard Melto

Phillip & Sesane Sok

Sar Samen

Johny keth

Sophat & Min Or

Sophal Chung

Phan Sokuntea NHE

Sophorn & Ry Noun

Meng Hong Srun

Sylvia S. Kiep

Harry & Navan Sat

Yuvora Nong

Reuben Guttman

Grant Barnes

Joseph m. Rosenwald

Larry La

Dough Adair

Sambok Duong

Phnom Penh .Travel

Francis Orlandella

Barry Cochran

Tom Tillman

 Michael Bartlett

Samnang Sun

Susan Terry

Arthur E. Neuman

John & Filiz Bethke

Alexander Plewes

Tepnavin Heng

Judy M. Rogers

Kathleen Groh

J.A. Buzz Miller

Jill Moschak

Mike Lynch

Mike Brown

Leo S. Boone

Afred Winder

Nou Hak

Jack Queen

John B. Meyers

J. Frazer Rolen. Jr

A.J. Pinder

Michael Erbschloe

Norman Rodgers

John Person

James Jarrett

Ancelyn Krivak

John Hegarty

Kathryn Harvey

Michael Hull

Peter W. Bocock

Robert McINERNEY

Karl N.Dipletro

Lyles & Kellie Box

Glenn Thomas

Michael O’Bannon

Sam Magareth Aboah

William A, Trotter

Norman Nakaji, DDS

Bradford Carey

Mark K. Crawford

William H. Bigelow

George H. Lowe, Jr

Joe Louis Ruffin

Sonja K. West

David Gooch

David Lawson Smith

Grace Chu

Maria Gomez

Michael P. Linehan

Robert Mittelstadt

Lynda Bridge

Kevin Stoffer

Vincent

Jim Rissing

Joan Darrel Dore

Bill Robinson

Hunter R. Watson

Zar Khan

Francesca Monoki

John W. Orrison

Arthur E. Neuman

Robert McGee

Tom DeAngelis

William E. Kaffka

Tony Gore III

Stephen R.Leeolou

Realynne S. Agustin

Mircea Oprea ( Mitch

Richard E. Silveira

Ketel-One vodka

Ralph Joan Hoffman

Anita A. Harlow

Rani S. Vedurumudi

Carrie Shepherd

Ted Lierl

Jeff Young

Cindy Abbott

Jeffrey R. Schmieler

Dennis L. Coates

Susan M. Mueller

Ondine M. Marquer

Terrell W. Smith

Chuck Salvo

John and Laura Sells

Larry West

James E. Rolling

William O’Driscoll

Raymond Crook

Karen McCloskey            

Mathew Whitaker

Chad Wadhwani

Joseph H. Sexton III

Tom M.Lutz

Hartwell          

Dorathea A. Spano

Joseph H. Sexton III

Michael Slayton

Daniel Jewel Diener

Vincent J. Coates

Jay Sorenson

Richard C. Hall

Bradford D. Carey

Dorothy Crown

Sonja K. West

Helen Boxton

Bob Stahly Moore

Mike, Jamie ,MA

Elizabeth A. Duke

Mark T. Fung

Michael Lury

Jerry ,Christine Ault

Jim Allen         

Paul N. Bontempo

William Lee

Jim Henderson

Clarence Fogelstrom

Deborah Gerald

Robert Mclnerney

William Treadwell

Allen Eichenberg

Austin R. Sennett

Elizabeth M. Perkin

Morris,Lynn Kletzkin

Joseph Cavarretta

Venita Barbour

Andrew T. Kreig

Connie Entertainment

Thomas Holiday

Bandhit and Alice

Ken and Anny Moller

Farid Quraishi

Don , Sheila Dunphy

Roger T. Wickers

Marilyn Mundy Bott

A.J. Pinder

Maxwell Mackenzie

Neal S. Egan

Buntha Mo-Eng

Tan-Sovan Mo

Randall W. Payne

Eric Thomson  

Dan Ruskin

Buthon Mo

Charlotte D. Meyer

Darcy O’Neill

Lynn R. David

Patricia M.Crumley

Kathleen H. Ross

Joseph S. Whelan

Gregory A. Owens

John O’neil FBI

James E. Meyers

Jane Wiley

Jeffrey R. Schmieler

Victoria Emory Tate

 Daniel Hensen, Jr

Carmen Castaldi

Arudel-Kerr

William Carother

Bonnary S. Lek

A.E. Cremedas

James ,Mary Baughn

Theanvy Kuoch

Joan Menzer

D.F. Antonelli. Jr.

Michael A. Dauth

William Kimberling

Donna .Dale Miller

Andrew B. Poulos

Stephen A. Dammann

Pam Rodgers

Adrienne Beamer

Kelly T. Labbe

Sandra Carney-Tally

Andrea Mary Zalom

Daniel J. Kemna   

John Swenson

Steven J. Green

Kevin McCone

Stephen Combes

Karen M. Langan

Sesane and Rithy Sok

Frank Sabisk

Gerald L. Burm

Maureen Masson

Robert L. MacMunn

Bill Patterson

Gene Leahy

Stephen J. Kelley

Michael Masson

Robert Mitchell

Senator J. Suliga

Lynnett Berger

Phil Caruso

Kenneth C. Dyer

Mark S. Crews

Morton H. Fleischer

Belle Duchin

Steve Horwitz

Amb. Roland Eng

Michel Brown

John C. Person

Marie M. Benitez

James W. Jarrett

Jonathan Un Ha Park

Mittpheap Jason You

James H. Hancock, Jr

Linda Matlick

Scott  Morrison

James H. Miller

Peter Holden

Karen Rainer Peters

Jeffrey Gonsalves

Robert A. Lilly

Christiane M. Freidl

William E. Johnson

Allen Fuentes

Gary Pearson

John and Filiz Gezik

Gregory Dreps

Liviu LUCA    

Nancy Brown

Steven C. Cordero

Mark Damien  

Bob Gaddie

Reuben A. Guttman

Woodrew Allen

James Kabonge

Stephen Turow

Sanjay Mongia

Ondine Marker

Peter W. Bocock

Fergus Henehan

Dixie Butler

James S. Rosen

Thomas Burke

David  Ann Patterson

Vun Yaun Tan

Howard Griffin

Michael Clark

Sophally Showalter

Narin Jameson

George C. Seman

Phorn C. Powers

Theary Seng

William MO’Donnell

John Carpenter

Mesfin Mekonen

Keth Shoemaker

Kaiser Corson

Russell Cartwright

Thomas L. Lewis

Joe Louis Ruffin

Keat White

Howard P. Barry

Henry Gonzalez

Sang Ek

Sony Cauthen

Lindsey Buss

David Chung

Eline Trimm

Fred B. Rooney

Leo Boone

Bob Hesser

Gerald Noonan

Elizabeth Dhaness

Aburdenes

Robert A. Taylor

Terry Gunsel

David Biggar

David Reta Gooch

Robert Middleton

Robert A. Ricker

Brian Considine

Sarah Revord

Rebecca McCullough

Drew Thomas 

Michael E. Moore

Michael Hourigan

Courtney Callahan

Richard H. Middleton

Kevin Keane

Peter T. Garahan

Kenneth M. Turner

Claire-Michelle Tesh

Kreg Kaminski

S G Cunningham

Ronald J. Watson

Kathleen A. Leonard

Derek L. Johnson 

Larry aAnne Satchell

TerrenceE. O’Rourke

John ,Mark Jack Rose

Nelson Van Den

Gail C. Margolis

Charles Spaulding

Robert Friedman

John W. Seferian

Karl N. DiPETRO

Dr. Siphat Chrea

Mike Benoit

Stephen  Friedlander

Robert Dale Lowery

Kurt R. Krauss

Grand Master Kang

Thomas P. Kennedy

William J. Stanner.

Huett

Billy F. Thornton

Mitchell , Joan Lang

Patrick J. Lyden

Paul N.Bontempo

Roger Dow

Amanda Frey

Bill Robinson 

Andrew Thrash

Bill Moroney

Gregg A. Owens

Maureen A. Hasting

Allen Foster 

John Arthur Eaves

Tawa M. Covington

Chad Wadhwani

Jennifer Girad

Lisa Maska

Lynn Mehaffy

William E. Kaffka

Stephen J. Graham

Kenneth P. Quinn

Charles Belanger

Tom M. Lutz

James Amschler

Mike  Dian Moyeles

Stephen J. Kelly

Gerald Burn

Gene Leahy

Kevin McCone

Bob Betty Michell

Bill Paterson

Maureen Neely

. Robert Friedman

Seyla chantha Kong

William Treadwell

Alan E. Phillips

Joseph A. Trotter, Jr.

Charles M. Hollis, III

Richard White 

Phil Shirpire

Santa’s Elves

Thomas Perazzo

Donna Perazzo

Clarence Fogelstrom

Robert Watt

Donald Forrester

Christopher BGinther

Patty H. Dollin

Michael O. Moyles

Reuben A. Guttman

O. Ben Harris

Randall W. Payne

Bandhit Nakhavanit

Thais Mootz

Laura Bachurski

Angel Ann Price

John E. Carpenter

Joe Thayer

David ( cook

Connie Olivera

William Ellis

S.G Cunningham

Edgar Berkey

Ryan Greer

Charles Knowles

Stephanie Somerlot

Jeffrey R. Schmieler

Muny Chhomaly Sok

Terry Gunsel

Amy L. Halstead

Fred Domino

Fransiscan       

David S. Williams

Arthur F. Bonitz

R. Vann Bynum Ph,D

Rosemarina S. Singh

Coolcoyotes

James Jarrett

Diane B. Scott

Robert Dale Lowery

Dixie Butler

Nancy Stearn Haidet

Ed Cohen

Gary Pearson

Chris Dedham

Michael Slayton

Stephen Linda Turow

A. J. Pinder

Mark Crews

Stephen Lisa Price

Eric Thomson

Gregory Dreps

Thomas Hilliday

Vincent J. Coates, Jr

Scott Keller

Patty H. Dollin

Alan L. Kline

William E. Johnson

William M. Griffin

Lek,Chann 

Phother- OngNhunt

Mircea (Mitch) Oprea

Terry O’ Rourke

Meng Hong Srun

Buzz Miller

Mark Debbie .Ayers

Dr.Norman K. Nakaji

Kirirath Sam

Marilyn Mundy Bott

J.Michael Turnbull

James Meyers

Aram Bakshian

Peter Holden

Bruce Overton

Bradley B. Lindsey

B.W. Grant Barnes

Wayne F. Boyd

Brian C. Considine

Scott Morrison

Jenonne J. Schaefer

Kunno Prak

Vincent J. Buono

Robert Vicky Taylor

Faizi Syed

Donald R. Sweitzer

Rebecca J. Rodeman

Stephen Dammann

Liliana Guiragossian

Ralf Wk Czepluch

James Hancock,Jr.

Thomas Lewis

Patricia Laws

Robert D. Horvath Jr.

Scott J. Macphender

Marilyn Mundy Bott

Rosemary Reed

Victor Miguel Castro

Terry O’Rourke

Clair Michelle Tesh

Buth Houry

Philip Shropshire

Madison Maze

Karen McClosky

Robert Hesser

Marie M. Beniitez

Kenneth P.Quinn

Narin B. Jameson

Sophal J. Pettit

Sang Ek          

Mittpheap You

Alain J. Berthier

Gath Russell

Steve Horwitz

Ban Leong Pisei .Eap

Susan Kaply Avers

Patrick J. McCormick

George Lowe, Jr. 

Steven H. Noll

Larry Ann Satchell

Patrick Garahan

E.D Trimm

Lucio Manghinang

Ryan MaherKetelOne

Chris Andy Holtan

Greg Kaminsky

Lee Goodwin

Drew Thomas

Kim and Dick  

Michael A. obertson

Elizabeth Perkins

Nabcy Mccormick.

Elizabeth Dhaness

Robert D. Gray

Michael Benoit

Maria Webb

Mark R. Damien

Julia and Tom Burk

Daniel O”Shea

Mark A. Zaineddin

John S. Gagosian

James Rhodes

Bruce Adaire

Patty Dollin

Eudora N. Wu

Catherine Johnston

Christopher James

Souri Jahanmir

Sara Johnston

Dennis Asato

Sara Fuller

Stacey Younger

Michael Holland

Westley Bornhorst

J-F-K high school

Tracy E. Usry

Daniel Lawrence

Kathryn L. Harvey

Nancy Mager

Beverly J. Musel

Debra Szabo

Kathryn L. Harvey

Alan L. Kline

Herbert  Mclachlan

Afred Mancuso

Kenneth L. Gray

Leigh A. Kish

Billy Rogers

John Morrey

Timothy Sean Sands

George Hargerty

Elizabeth Moody

William F. Robinson

Ravy Yuth

Stacy Phillips

Dave Pelzer

Scott Keller

Krauss Foundation

 Myung Hak Kang

Susan Eason    

Joel M. Goldstein

Michael  Palm Dauth 

The Washington Post

Jose Luis Santander

Edgar Berkey

Stephen Dammann

Aon Foundation

Robert Weller  

Chritina Sison

.M.J. Zarra

Carol Smooth  

Jacqueline Stead

Ryan Maher

Kenneth T.Michalzuk

Sean Sands

Michael Turnbull

Robert Eileen Ricker

Stanford Blanton

Americo Miconi

Ernst Csiszar   

Vilayleak Cheng

The Melrose Hotel

Arminda O’Connell

Dallas H. Jones. Jr

 Arthur Bonitz Jr

Andrew T. Kreg

Brian Consodine

Derek L Johnson

Ping Amranand

Kimmitt Coates

William B. Weldon

Amanda Palma

Susan Donnelly AON

PhetmanoPhannavong

Patrick J. McCormick

Gary Marco

William Dantagnan

Andrea , Allen Hart

Thomas Orien

Manisarapo Thach

Paula Heichel

Alliance Management

Edward Kania 

Kunthary De Gaffier

Camilo Ramirez

Jennifer Palmer

Edward J. Cohen

Peggy Ledvina

Peter Bocock

Elizabeth Plashal

William Stanners

Daniel Grimle

Craig Reilly

Joseph A. Trotter, Jr

Gerald Melto

Jarrellann Filsinger

Samrattanak Chin

Mary Buckwalter

Sovathary Hum

S.Scott Morrison

Thuy Lindsey

Karen Rainer Peters

Patsy Law

Thomas Cassidy

Wayne A. Estay

Eric Kerchner

Glen Staack

Kenneth Yalowitz

Glenn R. Oxner

Brian Sovann   

Daniel Dove

Aram Bakshian Jr

Michael A.McCombs

Robert Weiss

Stephen T. Moskey

Lee D. Haines

Anthony N. Leo

Tom Edward

Eloise H. Taylor

Chanthary Koch

Raymond Sweeney

Ann Butay

Richard J. Langstraat

Charlie Thai

Phearoun Chan

William Kaffka

Jill M. Van Tine

Patty Dolin

William Johnson

Gary Pearson

Richard Middleton

Davis Martin

Carol Smoots

Margarita Benitez

Richard White

Arthur S. Newman

Thais Mootz

Nancy McCormick

Carnegie Associates

Erin C. Marshall

Maureen Beck 

Clarence Fogelstrom

Kristal De Kleer

Mealy Chhim

Laura S. Schreiber

John Redmond

Bob Weiss

V A M Bradley

Jennifer Chow

Joseph Laura

Deborah Summer

Michaux Nash

Heather Addison

Joyce Herring

Patricia Fee

Jenonne J. Schaefer

Joanne Lang

William F. Robinson

Gerald Burm

Christina Sison

Rex Boyd

Andrew T. Kreig

Michael Zarra

Gail Margolis

Mark Ayers

Chris Andy Holtan

Stacy B. LLOYD IV

Jay D. Sorensen

Dave Pelzer

Rodger Bense

Michael Palm Dauth

Mom Thong

Stephen Dammann

Bernard G. Genevish

Carol Ginther

Edgar Berkey Ph.D

Stanford Blanton

Soum Chuop

Davis Selected

Stanford Blanton

Robert Ricker

Mark Dawn Conway

Amy L Hallstead

Scott A. Donaldson

Jacqueline Stead

Colleen Evans

Clair Michelle Tesh

Daniel Grimley

Rania Sam

Jose Luis Santander

Thomas O’Brien

Sethy Sam

Alaska Gang

Joseph H. Sexton III

Jon Wolford

Stephen M. Beame

William . Dantagnan

Byron T Yancey Jr

Nathaniel L. Hill

Ronald E. Brooks

Norman Ray

Thunamealy Chhim

Margareth AGillespie

Eric Bloecher

Victoria Tate

Kenneth Mitchalzuk

Sara Kith

Stephen Frielander

Stephen T. Moskey

Diogenes Torres

Serey EM

John Plashal

Brian Considine

Patty Dollin

Steve Horwitz

Sambok Duong

Americo Miconi

Charles Carter

Robin Laurie

Paul Sweet

Anthony Sally Leo

Richard M. Valliere

Pamela R. Johnson

Jerry Ault

Margaret Byrd

Stephanie Bower

Karyn Becker

Ronald Belle Duchin

Dennis Asato

Steven Noll

Kathi Deacon

Bruce Overton

John Rebecca Barnett

Michael Monteith

Jerry M. Ault

Edward Quinn

Skip Dreps

Ann Brodebeck

Robert Merson

Margarita Benitez

Thomas Siobhan Hill

Patsy Laws

Susan GoodmanYork

Virginia M. Gibson

Maureen Hoffmann

Robert Carnegie

Robert Gray

Aline Chan

Geoffry S. Manihin

Richard Stoll

Daniel T Maxwell

Davis Martin

Lawrence Callaghan

Stephanie Bower

Vilayleak Cheng

Cathleen Osar

Kimberly Love

Wesley R. Bornhorst

John Farina

Christine C Barnett

Elizabeth Slonaker

Mark Zaineddin

Nancy Mathews

Norman Herring

Dennis Younger

Elizabeth Dumez

Sarah Fuller

Christopher Bjornson

Kerru Willer

A.J Pinder

Mom So

David Zurflut

Roman Zaltser

Rattana Carrilllo

Sean D. Smtch

Natalie Chhuan

Kuntheary Gaiffer

Stephen Dewhurst

Wlliam L. Ellis

Sovathary Hum

Jeffrey Fishbein

N. L. McCormick

Andrea Hart

Dennis Younger

Rachel Kreissl

Paul John Thanos

Stephen Roots

Michael Lewis

Segomotso Seferrian

Souri Jahanmir

Christine Zaineddin

Tracy Morrison

Jack Gagosian

Chitra Humar

Joyce Schuman

Tanara Saltman

Christopher Bjornson

John Seferian

Toni Page

Tamara McDnough

David C. Pucket

Mary Cousins

Allen Eichenberg

Zanita Arends

Ann Biraben

Richard J. Blabey

Anne Heyns

Thomas Graeser

Robert Tuner

Timothy Bethel

Chris Allen

Husband Thomas

L & M Technology

Jeff Kirkpatrick

Tom Parker

Steve Spencer        

Lance B.Fraser               

Roland Simeone               

Andrew Thrash

Pichaya Fitts

Stan Blanton

Judy Rogers

Daniel Dove

Gregory Owens

Brian C. Connolly

Kathy Schwarz

Scott Keller

Brian Clark

Edwina Rogers

Susan Fox

Clair Tesh

Michel Benoit

Glenn Kakugawa

Americano Miconi

Emory Victoria Tate

John Carpenter

Scott Donaldson

Steven Pap

Gary Pearson 

Gerald M. Noonan

Cristina Meiss

Karen K. Moseley

Bonnary Lek

Erin Uy

Josepph S. Garbarino

Stephanie Bower

Noemmy Barron

Connie C. Wells

David Zurfluh

Brent King

Tom Lewis Jr

Majgen L..S Taylor

Ronald Duchin

Courtney E. East

L.B.Camire

Alma McElroy

Sokgim Imm

Susan Avers

Jerusha Peterman

Phala Chea

Vongsaranak Ros

Johanna Green

Monica L. Saffell

Sonny Cauthen

Wendy Martin

Jan Saylor 

Steve Combes

Cathleen Szebrat

Shelly Tidmore

Kunthary De Gaiffier

Karen George

Susan Rebecca Eason

Pilar Lorca,

Monica Giles

Deisha Gossel

Paul Michalowski

Walter Kulp

Kim Dusauzay

George Balboa

Carol Nevins

Leah Matney

David Chiavvacci

Bill Moran

Ed Luecke

Richard Baluyot

Michael German

John Farina

BanTran

Lieu Nguyen

Doug Walker

Jodie Walker

David Chiavacci

Laura Chiavacci

John Fenick 

Patrick Cahill

JOHN FENECK

VIRGINIA CHAN

JENNIFER FARINA

DAWSONRICHARDSON

TONYA HEATH

CHADCLARK

JAHAN JEWAYNI

Scott Mahoney

Tony Hunter

Liz Page

David Curry

Frank Boyle

Paul Juergensen

David Faulkner

Jeff Menick

Mark Ravalico

Lincoln choice

Justin Wine

Damien Price

John Hancock

Rayandra Slonina

SkyWi

John P. Napoli

Peter Cherukuri

Richard Ruth

Michael McCombes

Berverly Musel

Jodi Walker

Wayne W. Chopus

Kunthary Gaiffer

Donna Graeser

Richard Valliere

Clifford Crase

Bernard Gmiter

Christy McCampbell

Judge Charles D. Gill

AON Matching

Chaitri Hapugalle

Patsy L. Tavenner

Stephen Friedlander

David W. Wheeler

Patty H. Dollin

Nancy Mager

Anthony & Sally Leo

Andrew Bakshian, Jr

Jill Van Tine

Neal & Phyllis Egan

Marylyn LittleJohn

Chanthary Koch

Vilayleak Cheng

Svathary Hum

Andrew Friedman

Ban Leong Eap

Timothy Vander Pas

Jeffrey M. Menick

Mealy Chhim

Mary Ann Wood

Alethea Kimmel

N..L McCormick

Suzanne Norman

Millicent Eubanks

Stephen Meyer

John Barnett

Norman Ray

John Horan

Charles T. Kleintop

Robyn Takeshita

Warren DeBary

Edine Uchida

Jason Uchida

Michell Joanne Lang

Scott & Irene Lang

Ron Baldwin

Ann Butay

Ed & Cindy Barnett

Richard Caifano

Stewart Holmes

Larry Gregg

Charles M. Beeck

Raymond Sweeney

Steven W. Rose

Warren C. Daspit

Brian W.K. Yuen

Melissa Eidlin

Patrick Roworthy

Sean Sands  

Jay D. Sorensen

Andrew Kurland

Stephen Beamer

Michael Dauth

Thomas Holliday

Gary A.Marco

Karen Moseley

Anthony Leo

Matt Durfee

Lynda Laubach

Kathleen Ross

William F. Smith

Hildarose Curry

Kritiya Pokawatana

David Camardelle

Gary Noonan

Jeffrey R. Schmieler

John L Carlson

Stephanie Bower

Dorothy C. Crown

David Demaree

Mary Horton

Andrea Hart

Diana L. Bailey

John Carlson

Phet. Phannavong

William Shephed  Anthony E. Bell John D. Ragland  Dana M. Shelton  John W. Seferian
 Isabella Hartnett

Shron Ford Watkins

Danielle T. Maxwell  Geoffrey s.Manikin  Richard Zachary
James F. Biggar Blake Coghill The Hartford Kevin Easley The Hartford Byron Edwards The Hardford  Patrick Lively
Edwin D Miller  Richard Greninger  William C. Alsover  Elizabeth M. Shepard  William J. Moran, Jr
 Kimberly Benson John DeGeronimo Matt Zaft Paul Juergensen Tony Galang
 William B. Shepherd Marilyn Brody Jeffry Menick  Loretta Reinersmann  Stephanie Bower
K. R.Olivera  Norman Ray  Kathleen D. Cochran  Anna K. Gold  Jeff Doctor
Jon Blankenship  Christie L  Weller  Daniel R. Dove  Roger Huebner  AON Foundation
Brian C. Cosidine Amy Donlan David Burford John Hegarty  Margaret S. Burnett
 Kersttin Seifert Esther C.Austin Denise S. Kleifelter Beth Pigott Oscar E.Streeter
 Lawrence Schmidt Karen M. Johnston  Norman Ray  Phyllis Eig  
         
         
         

 

If you donate $500.00 or more you will get the appreciation Banner holding from the students.

Clifford Laughton 2002 Stacy LLoyd III 2002 Stephen Meagher 2002 Bonita Kurt Krauss 2002
Jack Diener 2002 Dr. Sayni Pin 2002 Becky Joel Goldstein 2002 William Kimberling 2002
Dr. Joseph Rosenwald Dr. Norman Nakaji 2002 George Lowe 2002 David Michael 2002
Michael O'Bannon 2002 Joseph Culleiton 2002 Barry Cochan 2002 Robert Mittelstadt 2002
William Batdorf 2002 Don Kroll 2002 Lowell Massachuchetts  Julian Smith 2002
Michael Brown 2002 Mayor Roger Claar 2002 Phinoun Lim 2002  Andrew Trash 2002
 Neal Egan 2002 William Bigelow Michael Clark 2002  Ronald Rosenberg 2002
Thank  to all my donors      
Clifford Laughton 2003 Adrea Marie Zalom 2003 Stephen Meagher  2003 Barry Cochran 2003
Bill O"Donnell  2003 Bradford Carey 2003 Daniel O'Donell 2003 Dan Ruskin 2003
Darcy Oneill 2003 Darcy O"Neill 2003 David Michael  2003 Dixe Butler 2003
Dorathea Spano 2003 Elizabeth Parkins 2003 Ferdus Hinehan  2003 Frazer Rolen 2003
Gail Marglis   2003 George Lowe  2003       Governor Lay Sokha 2003 Gregory Owens 2003
Jeaneth and Miguel Castro Jerry Essenmacher 2003       Joan Darrel Dore 2003 John and Filizz 2003
John and Mark Jack Rose John Orrison  2003      Dr. Joseph Rosenwald 2003  Kenneth Dyer   2003
Kenneth Turner 2003  Kurt Krauss  2003       Leeolou Ryan  2003  Linda Spence Bridge 2003
Long Beach Donors 2003  Massachussetts Donors Grand Master Kang 2003 Malissa  2003
Michael Brown  2003  Michael Clark  2003  Michael Fontham  2003 Michael O"bannon 2003
Neal Egan  2003  Pam Rodgers 2003  Philip Hoffman   2003 Mayor Roger Claar 2003
San Bernadino CA 2003  Sarah Revord  2003  Dr. Crea Siphat 2003 Stacy LLoyd III   2003
 Andrew Kreg 2003  Ted Lierl    2003  Terell Smith  2003 Tony Gore  2003
 Travis and Kasey Gore  William Batdorf  2003 William Kinberling 2003 Thank to all my donors 2003
 Thomas & Donna Perazzo  James Miller,III  2004 Telephone Worker Union  Robert Frieman 2004
 William Batdorf 2004  Ted Lierl 2004  Christhopher Ginther 2004  Daniel and Arminda O'Connell
Clifford Laughton 2004  Scott Keller 2004  Michael Fontham 2004 Stacy LLoyd III 2004
 Buzz Miller 2004  Bandhit Nakhavanith 2004  Andrew Thrash 2004 Muny Chhomaly Lek 2004
 Brooke and Oedsen 2004  Stephen Meagher 2004  Ben Harris  2004 Jerry Essenmacher 2004
 Michael O'Bannon  EOP  Pareick Lyden 2004  Washington Women and Wine Joan and Darrel Dore 2004
 Marilyn Mundy Bott 2004  Debbie and Mark Ayers 2004  Myung Hak Kang 2004 Thomas Holliday 2004
 Kathy and Peter Hyland Sarah Revord  2004  Dr. Siphath Chrea 2004 Jeneath Miguel Castro 2004
 Alan Kline  2004  Alan Foster 2004 Stephen Dammann 2004 Stephen Meagher 2004
 Jerry Essenmacher 2004  Bill O'Donnell  2004  Neal Egan 2004 Roland Eng  2004
 Michael Clark 2004  Mayor Roger Claar 2004    
 Clifford Laughton 2005  Alan Kline 2005  Andrew Kreig 2005 Andrew Thrash 2005
 Bandhit Nakhavanit 2005  Barry Charitable Fund 2005  Barry S. Cochran 2005  Ben Harris  2005
 William Batdorf 2005  Bill O'Donnell  2005  Bill Robinson 2005  Bob Harnett 2005
 Kurt and Bonita Krauss  Gary Bremer 2005  Brian and Allyson 2005  Chanthou and Chanda Sav
 Clifford Laughton 2006  Laura and George Hargerty 06  William Robinson 2006  Robert McInerney 2006
 James Miller III 2006  Andy & Chris Holtan 2006  Buzz Miller 2006  Joanne Lang 2006
 Elizabeth Duke 2006  Bernard G. Genevish 2006 Senator Philipp Hoffman 2006  Pam and Michael Dauth 2006
 Elizabeth Updike 2006  Philip & Debbie Shropshire  Michael Clark 2006  Carol & Christopher Ginther
Georgia & Stephen Meagher Gary Bremer 2006 Scott Lang and Family 2006 Mitchell Lang and Family 2006
Ronald Baldwin Family 2006 Joan Darrel Dore 2006  Alan Kline 2006  Edgar Berkey 2006
Jay Sorensen 2006 Myung Hak Kang 2006 Gerald Burm 2006 Michael Fontham 2006
Andrew Kreig 2006 Becky & Joel Martin Goldstein David Pelzer 2006 Stephen Dammann 2006
President Hill of IBEW Rodger Bense 2006  Neal Egan 2006 William Batdorf 2006
Stacy LLOYD III 2006 Ted Lierl 2006    
 Cliffod Laughton 2007  Alan Kline 2007  Andrew Thrash2007 Brian Connolly 2007 
 Brian and Magi Clark 2007  Amy and christopher Crane  Mark Terk 2007  Stephen Dammann 2007
 Daniel Dove 2007  Davis Martin 2007  Edwina Rogers 2007  Elizabeth Moody 2007
 Gary Bremer 2007  John and Eleanor Lyon 2007  Judy Rogers 2007  Kathy Schwarz 2007
 Elizabeth Updike 2007  Magaret Mathes 2007  Mary Ann and Alethea Kimmel  Michell Lang and Family 2007
 Pichaya Fitts 2007  Prince of Peach Lutheran Church  Robert McInerney 2007  Ronald Baldwin 2007
 Tricia Gordon 2007  Scott Lang 2007  Scott Keller 2007  Stacy Lloyd Jr. 2007
 Ted Lierl 2007  Telephone Credit Union 2007    
 Clifford Laughton 2008  Alan Kline 2008  Andrew Kurkand 2008  Andrew and Chris Holtan 2008
 Ann Butay 2008  Chales T. Kleintop 2008  Christopher and Amy Crane  James H. Miller 2008
 Jay D. Sorensen 2008  Michell and Joanne Lang  John W. Orrison 2008  Melissa Eidlin 2008
 Michael Clark 2008  Michael and Pam Dauth  Michael R. Fontham 2008  Michael O'Bannon 2008
 Patrick Roxworthy 2008  Peace Lutheran Church  Robert  McInerney 2008  Robyn Takeshita
 Ronald Baldwin  Scott and Irene Lang  Telephone Crdit Union Worker  
 2009 banners      
 William Batdorf 2009  Daniel Dove 2009  Gail Margolis 2009  Jeff Doctor 2009
 James Miller 2009  Joe Bross 2009  John Lyon 2009  Jon Blankenship 2009
 Liberty Bay Credit Union  Michael Smith  2009  Michael Zara 2009  Robert McInerney
 Stephen Dammann      

 

 

                        

Copyright 2007 by Sam Relief, Inc.